Entries / Results

RESULTS 2021

Men

  1. Martin Kegel (Croatia)
  2. Rožle Langus (Slovenia)
  3. Ivan Krznarić (Croatia)
  4. Žan Bombek (Slovenia)
  5. Jošt Dolinar (Slovenia)
  6. Ivo Dujmov (Croatia)
  7. Blaž Porenta (Slovenia)
  8. Evangelos Papas (Greece)
  9. Leonidas Benovias (Greece)
  10. Odysseus Miltiadis Menexelis (Greece)
  11. Jure Jagodic (Slovenia)

Članice

  1. Nina Kustec (Slovenia)
  2. Franka Vidović (Croatia)
  3. Eliza Kargioti (Greece)
  4. Szasz Kincsö (Romania)
  5. Nada Bambič (Slovenia)
  6. Mojca Blažič (Slovenia)
  7. Athina Gasparinatou (Greece)
  8. Tiana Milićević (Slovenia)

Mladinci do 19 let

  1. Goian Dumitru (Romunija)
  2. Luka Kustec (Slovenija)
  3. Jan Cerovac (Croatia)
  4. Vid Jurković (Croatia)
  5. Richard Dragomir (Romania)
  6. Timotej Jenko (Slovenia)
  7. Žiga Mohorič (Slovenia)
  8. Gal Ravnikar (Slovenia)
  9. Fabijan Duran (Croatia)

Mladinke do 19 let

  1. Pika Rupar (Slovenia)
  2. Nika Urh (Slovenia)
  3. Nanja Urh (Slovenia)
  4. Zoja Berce (Slovenia)
  5. Nicoleta Cristina Stefan (Romania)
  6. Sara Nedič (Slovenia)
  7. Andrea Ghiorghisor (Romania)
  8. Manca Demšar (Slovenia)
  9. Alexandra Ghiorghisor (Romania)
  10. Timea Dumitrascu (Romania)
  11. Dora Režić (Croatia)
  12. Tamara Pescarescu (Romania)
  13. Luce Marušić (Croatia)
  14. Chrysanthi Rouasou (Greece)

Člani nad 35 let

  1. Rok Repovž (Slovenia)
  2. Goran Milićević (Slovenia)
  3. Aleš Merčun (Slovenia)
  4. Dejan Milošević (Serbia)
  5. Tomaž Čampa (Slovenia)
  6. Goran Djukič (Slovenia)
  7. Draško Drale Ilić (Serbia)
  8. Aleksandar Dakić (Serbia)
  9. Stefan Zabret (Slovenia)

ENTRIES

Name Category Country ESF junior ranking
Nika Urh Girls U19 Slovenia 24
Pika Rupar Girls U19 Slovenia 26
Nanja Urh Girls U19 Slovenia 48
Manca Demšar Girls U19 Slovenia 52
Sara Nedič Girls U19 Slovenia 69
Andreea Ghiorghisor Girls U19 Romania 171
Nicoleta Stefan Girls U19 Romania 174
Zoja Berce Girls U19 Slovenia 216
Luce Marusic Girls U19 Croatia 243
Alexandra Ghiorghisor Girls U19 Romania 244
Dora Režić Girls U19 Croatia 276
Tamara Pescarescu Girls U19 Romania 471
Chrysanthi Rouasou Girls U19 Greece 999
Timeea Dumitrascu Girls U19 Romania 999
       
Luka Kustec Boys U19 Slovenia 55
Dumitru Goian Boys U19 Romania 67
Jan Cerovac Boys U19 Croatia 142
Bence Bodor Boys U19 Romania 150
Vid Jurković  Boys U19 Croatia 183
Timotej Jenko Boys U19 Slovenia 196
Richard Dragomir Boys U19 Romania 197
Gašper Dolinar Boys U19 Slovenia 225
Marton Sarig Boys U19 Romania 332
Gal Ravnikar Boys U19 Slovenia 364
Fabijan Đuran Boys U19 Croatia 491
Žiga Mohorič Boys U19 Slovenia 783
       
Athina Gasparinatou Women Greece  
Eliza Kargioti Women Greece  
Franka Vidovic Women Croatia  
Kincso Szasz Women Romania  
Mojca Blažič Women Slovenia  
Nada Bambič Women Slovenia  
Nina Kustec Women Slovenia  
Tiana Milićević Women Slovenia  
       
Blaž Porenta Men Slovenia  
Evangelos Papas Men Greece  
Ivan Krznarić Men Croatia  
Ivo Dujmov Men Croatia  
Jošt Dolinar Men Slovenia  
Jure Jagodic Men Slovenia  
Leonidas Benovias Men Greece  
Martin Kegel Men Croatia  
Odysseas Menexelis Men Greece  
Rožle Langus Men Slovenia  
Žan Bombek Men Slovenia  
       
Aleksandar Dakić Men O35 Serbia  
Aleš Merčun Men O35 Slovenia  
Dejan Milošević Men O35 Serbia  
Draško Ilić Men O35 Serbia  
Goran Đukić Men O35 Slovenia  
Goran Milićević Men O35 Slovenia  
Rok Repovž Men O35 Slovenia  
Stefan Zabret Men O35 Slovenia  
Tomaž Čampa Men O35 Slovenia